Principal's Message Staff/Faculty Weekly Announcements Information Contact Us Summer Reading for Fall 2015 Students of the Month Registration Information Events Safety Information
Academics Athletics Clubs ASB Seabee Buzz Counseling
Ensign PTA Ensign Fund Navigators ELAC Board of Education School Connected Organizations
Library Handbook Lunch Menu Computer Lab 1 Computer Lab 28
Staff/Faculty

A

Aguirre, Jill (Special Education)

Anderson, Chris (Physical Education)

Arias, Diego (Counselor)

Arrow, Jamie (English)

B

Becker, Scott (English)

Blackie, Jim (Science)

Blankenship, Gwen (Science)

Bone, Christine

Brandes, Kathy (Math)

Brock, Fran (Nurse)

Brundage, Jennifer (Science)

C

Cabanas, Lori (Computer Lab Technician)

Cameron, Scott (Math)

Charron, Lindsey (History)

Cross, Kristine (Miyamura) (English)

Curtis, Ashley (History)

D

deVera, Sharon (Attendance)

Dorian, Kristina (History)

E

F

Fuschetti, Joey (Physical Education)

Fryer, Michelle (ASB Accounting Assistant)

G

Gamboa, Frank (Security)

Gibbons, Paula (Special Education)

Grenier, Sarah (Electives - Music)

Gunz, Alessandra (English)

H

Halperin, Katie (Physical Education)

Harrell, Todd (History)

Hernandez, Lynda (History)

Hirsch, Gail (History)

I

J

Jain, Bernard (Science)

Johnson, Lisa (English)

K

Kaczynski, Steve (Physical Education)

Kau, Sothea (Registrar)

Krystafik, Dale (Custodian)

L

Levy, Marisa (Electives and English)

M

Mabry, Chuck (Math)

Maille, Mignonne (Electives - Foreign Language)

McCarthy, Veronique (Psychologist)

McDowell, Heidi (Assistant Principal)

Metcalf, Todd (Math)

Moddelmog, Carrie (Special Education)

N

Nichols, Joe (History)

O

Orozco, Eva

P

Prober, Carly (Math)

Q

R

Rain, Roxana (Math)

Reilly, Ashly (English)

Reynoso, Nicole

Roane, Ken (Cafeteria)

Robertson, Kristie (Counselor)

Rush, Kari (Science)

S

Sandberg, Stef (Physical Education)

Savage, Gregg (Science)

Schaeffer, Cathie (Librarian)

Sciacca, Michael (Principal)

Seaton, Shannon (Special Education)

Sierra, Maria (Bilingual Office Aide)

T

Taborga, Ilse (Community Faciliator)

Tolles, Colleen (English)

Tucker, Sarah (Math)

Tucker, Todd (Electives - Life Skills)

Tupa, Amy (Science and History)

U

V

Van denBos, Karen

Vecchiarelli, Mary Jo (Assistant Principal)

Velastegui, Nadine (Math)

W

Wagner, Barbara (Electives - Life Skills)

Webber, Rhonda (Office Manager)

X

Y

Z

Teachers at the Talent Show (2012)

Teachers at the Talent Show (2012)
Staff.jpg
4844237sized.jpg